First post: 12:15 p.m.

1ST RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $6,800.

1 Grand Man (Phil Fluet);8-1

2 Priest Man (Steeven Genois);7-5

3 Striking Star (Shawn T Gray);5-2

4 Blessingindisguise (Billy Dobson);5-1

5 Living Proof I Am (Jim Devaux);15-1

6 Royal Destiny (Jay Randall);20-1

7 Financial Impact (Bruce Aldrich Jr);12-1

8 Lipsnhips (Frank Coppola Jr);25-1

2ND RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $14,000.

1 Justice Jet (Jay Randall);6-1

2 Awol Hanover (Shawn T Gray);10-1

3 Twisted Pretzel (Mark Beckwith);8-1

4 Bobs Hope (Bruce Aldrich Jr);12-1

5 Judy The Beauty (Jim Devaux);4-1

6 Chapter Too (Billy Dobson);6-5

3RD RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $6,400.

1 Royal Bahama (Billy Dobson);8-1

2 Defiant Victory (Jim Devaux);3-1

3 Miss Neala Ridge (Shawn T Gray);7-2

4 Wanna Make Money (Frank Coppola Jr);5-1

5 Coach Cummings (Mark Beckwith);4-1

6 Bullvilleprecious (Jay Randall);9-2

7 Socks Will Dew (Bruce Aldrich Jr);25-1

4TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $7,000.

1 Fear (Jim Devaux);6-5

2 Weekend Wit Bigd (Frank Coppola Jr);7-2

3 Andi’s Unreal (Brian Cross);6-1

4 Autumn Estelle (Bruce Aldrich Jr);15-1

5 Starlingmoon (Phil Fluet);12-1

6 Cinnamon Stick (Jay Randall);8-1

7 Got It Good (Brett Crawford);20-1

5TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $18,000.

1 Wings Of Royalty (Shawn T Gray);5-2

2 Ulster (Jay Randall);9-2

3 Piercewave Hanover (Jordan Derue);8-1

4 Mandeville (Jim Devaux);3-1

5 Dragin The Wagon (Phil Fluet);6-1

6 Cash Me Out (Mark Beckwith);4-1

6TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $9,350.

1 Keystone Orion (Mark Beckwith);9-5

2 Front Street (Brett Crawford);6-1

3 Leave Your Mark (Jim Devaux);5-2

4 Cartier Volo (Frank Coppola Jr);8-1

5 Herbie Hammer (Jay Randall);9-2

6 A J Destiny (Billy Dobson);12-1

7 Too Much Man (Brian Cross);10-1

8 Im Not Vanilla (Bruce Aldrich Jr);25-1

7TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $10,500.

1 Critical Mass (Mark Beckwith);5-2

2 Quick Feet (Frank Coppola Jr);9-2

3 Silent Pine (Bruce Cooper);7-2

4 Eternal Prince (Phil Fluet);5-1

5 Gifted Way (Bruce Aldrich Jr);12-1

6 Dream Massive (Shawn T Gray);6-1

7 True Muscle (Billy Dobson);8-1

8 Summajestic (Jim Devaux);10-1

8TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $6,400.

1 Trotamundo (Billy Dobson);6-1

2 Sarah Gator (Jay Randall);6-5

3 Barn Bliss (Steeven Genois);12-1

4 Royal Heiress (Brian Cross);8-1

5 Bolide De Nuit (Dan Cappello Jr);4-1

6 Mr French (Frank Coppola Jr);25-1

7 Chili (Shawn T Gray);10-1

8 Waltzing For Cash (Jim Devaux);20-1

9TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $6,600.

1 Northern Matador (Shawn T Gray);4-1

2 Dions Prayer (Phil Fluet);5-2

3 Flyhawk Thriller (Bruce Aldrich Jr);3-1

4 Court’s N Session (Mark Beckwith);8-1

5 Bashful Strike (Jay Randall);10-1

6 Gigfy (Billy Dobson);6-1

7 Con Air Hall (Frank Coppola Jr);9-2

8 Get To Doin It (Jim Devaux);12-1

10TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $9,350.

1 Riverofroyalty (Shawn T Gray);3-1

2 Tt Conway (Jay Randall);6-1

3 Broadway Rocks (Jordan Derue);7-2

4 Pistols Aspiration (Billy Dobson);8-1

5 Darron Hall (Phil Fluet);12-1

6 Undici (Frank Coppola Jr);4-1

7 Swancredit (Jim Devaux);9-2

8 No Recess (Mark Beckwith);10-1

11TH RACE—Trot 1 Mile. Purse $5,000.

1 Just Plain Dj (Mark Beckwith);6-1

2 Cinnabar Hall (Frank Coppola Jr);4-1

3 Guida’s Geisha (Steeven Genois);5-2

4 Ozymandias (Jay Randall);3-1

5 Sweet Royalty (Chris Long);9-2

6 Js Trotting Bob (Phil Fluet);8-1

7 Dr Cal (Jim Devaux);12-1

8 Gotta Luv Cash (Bruce Aldrich Jr);15-1

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments